Individual Gamedays

Standings 1st Gameday

Standings 2nd Gameday

Standings 3rd Gameday

Standings 4th Gameday

Standings 5th Gameday


League Standings

RankNameCounted gamedays for LPsLeague Points (LPs)OMW in %Avg points / attendanceStage 1 (June)Stage 2 (July)Stage 3 (August)Stage 4 (September)Stage 5 (October)Stage 6 (November)Stage 7 (December)Stage 8 (January)
1MidrangeMark55552.5311.00813121012---
2Clemo7755453.6010.8069121215---
3LuchinoCrodino55052.8010.0071213126---
4Selen54652.809.20791299---
5Fynnster54356.808.60796912---
6EriM1654348.338.601261069---
7Rae_the_Bard54055.298.006101563---
8evilgeckoo54052.808.00412978---
9zophia53851.277.6079499---
10Aaron M53849.877.6077699---
11DiscoFairy43760.429.25912-79---
12Frostmagier43753.339.25106-129---
13MorF643751.339.25910-99---
14Lucas Eichhorn53651.737.20395127---
15lirror53550.407.0059669---
16ridikolaus43453.508.501597-3---
17Zohka53446.226.80890512---
18MadMaxMad33359.5611.0012-129----
19Pit Iskariot43353.008.259996----
20thiesling43346.008.259-996---
21Tim Tim43153.507.7566-712---
22jocoroco33056.2210.0099--12---
23Henning Loth43055.007.509123-6---
24perdo42950.677.251219-7---
25EdoardoNero32948.009.67-12-98---
26mxm232864.449.337912-----
27KaiausHawaii42857.677.00-64126---
28anox32854.679.331110--7---
29MauermaxMann32852.449.33-7912----
30TrainerLukas32852.009.3312--79---
31ashhaven32847.229.33-7-615---
32TimVo32756.899.001269-----
33Aaron Sachs42754.676.75666-9---
34Sephothtarte42749.336.75366-12---
35Sascha Summer32749.339.00-99-9---
36tmldck52748.275.4096345---
37Hackenpeter52747.205.4087336---
38Marvin Volk32745.789.00-611-10---
39Baevidson22660.0013.00-13-13----
40WhyNewman42656.336.504812-2---
41JohannesWolf32652.898.67-7-910---
42Piet Gerecke22460.0012.00159------
43jonnso32454.678.0036-15----
44Matmoment52347.734.6063536---
45Junoo32258.227.33--976---
46Richard Stahl42257.755.501-966---
47VeRosaLPunkt32252.447.33-679----
48Kilianowitsch32249.787.33--697---
49Marc Ulbricht42247.675.5071050----
50huthini22054.6710.00-10-10----
51unnormaldufte32050.446.6786--6---
52Oliver_Franke21954.679.50415------
53martialisch21853.339.00612------
54cqd21853.339.00--99----
55Papelucho41849.584.5033-75---
56LeonStein198821660.008.00--106----
57Castra Atmoko21657.338.0010---6---
58Digitalfisch21650.008.004--12----
59Maaars21559.337.5096------
60ChristianWy31554.005.00-3-39---
61karrrl21549.337.50105------
62chrisweiss21442.677.00---104---
63Rustam Y.21356.676.50--7-6---
64Superbificus21354.176.50--76----
65hack17221350.006.5049------
66Wirrdusel21257.336.00---66---
67leonhard11254.6712.0012-------
68Marcel Günther11253.3312.0012-------
69Kolja21252.006.0066------
70Hanse21249.336.0093------
71Cardgame_Enjoyer11246.6712.00---12----
72PaulusXD41150.672.752-333---
73Hinnerk21149.505.505-6-----
74NadoTheSpellcaster21051.335.00---64---
75Syphilen41050.332.5040-33---
76Lenoto1960.009.009-------
77LuiWald1957.339.00-9------
78Mirsche1953.339.00--9-----
79Maria Rohr2949.334.5054------
80vinni1853.338.00---8----
81Snap1758.677.00--7-----
82Karl Zschiebsch1754.677.007-------
83GoenkaleFanboy1664.006.006-------
84Sylvius Fischer2660.003.00---33---
85Colin941657.786.006-------
86Trustmeimgood1657.336.00---6----
87LordKarras1650.676.00--6-----
88lily240831650.676.00--6-----
89Findus1648.006.006-------
90TobiasRunge1645.336.00--6-----
91Antcollector231645.336.00----6---
92Senf1643.336.00----6---
93PrinzessinPauli1642.676.006-------
94okosloko1640.006.00-6------
95flippen2549.172.50--41----
96TechMcfly1458.674.004-------
97Zekrom1453.334.00---4----
98LadyPullermann1446.674.00----4---
99nefarious_shrimp1445.334.00-4------
100P4nicMTG1441.334.00---4----
101OciNova1438.674.00--4-----
102Stibizor1366.673.00--3-----
103Manuel631356.003.00----3---
104Valbu1352.003.00-3------
105Kon27052348.001.50--03----
106RageFuzz1340.003.00-3------
107Florian H1336.003.00---3----
108PascalNoack1149.331.00-1------
109Vlatenin2144.000.5010------
110Seurel2046.000.000---0---

Archive